Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
you RUN the place
244 Talbot St N, Essex, Ontario, N8M 2E1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (10)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (16)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (16)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (7)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (3)
Folders
2010 - (5 videos)
2011 - (28 videos)
2012 - (24 videos)
2013 - (5 videos)
2014 - (17 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
5
All
5
Senior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Nov 6th 2010, 10:38pm
Senior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Nov 6th 2010, 1:56pm
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 28th 2010, 4:56am
Midget Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 28th 2010, 2:13am
Midget Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 11:25pm
Featured
0
Search
Midget Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 27th 2010, 11:25pm
Comments
SWOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Malden Park, Windsor, ON, CA
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Deery, Alison
St Christopher
11:51.26
6:21.6
1
2
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
12:13.11
6:33.3
2
3
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
12:20.95
6:37.5
3
4
Schaefer, Emily
Northern - Sarni
12:22.60
6:38.4
4
5
Hogan, Clarice
St Anne - Windso
12:29.04
6:41.9
5
6
Broderick, Nora
St Anne - Windso
12:31.21
6:43.0
6
7
Gill, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
12:32.69
6:43.8
7
8
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
12:40.03
6:47.8
8
9
Enache, Diana
St Christopher
12:52.70
6:54.6
9
10
Gaudette, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
12:52.76
6:54.6
10
11
Moore, Kaitlyn
Vincent Massey
13:01.82
6:59.4
11
12
Multari, Ciara
Sandwich
13:05.65
7:01.5
12
13
Pettit, Kierstynn
St Christopher
13:06.47
7:01.9
13
14
Alfano, Carly
St Anne - Windso
13:08.23
7:02.9
14
15
Sovran, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
13:12.71
7:05.3
15
16
Pasqual, Lilia
St Christopher
13:13.18
7:05.5
16
17
Campbell, Madisyn
St Clair
13:23.03
7:10.8
17
18
Hawkins, Sydney
Riverside
13:23.75
7:11.2
18
19
Rhude, Kelsey
Assumption Colle
13:25.25
7:12.0
19
20
Leduc, Rachelle
Vincent Massey
13:29.58
7:14.3
20
21
Ganney, Autumn
Riverside
13:36.87
7:18.2
21
22
Taylor, Bridget
Riverside
13:43.29
7:21.7
22
23
Myers, Madison
North Lambton
13:44.35
7:22.3
23
24
Frangakis, Erinn McCre
North Lambton
13:51.05
7:25.9
24
25
Regan, Emily
St Christopher
13:53.47
7:27.2
25
26
Sparnaay, Emma
Belle River
13:54.29
7:27.6
26
27
Shuren, Julia
Academie Ste. Ce
13:55.18
7:28.1
27
28
Falla, Michaeline
Northern - Sarni
13:55.25
7:28.1
28
29
Joseph, Angelina
Vincent Massey
13:59.39
7:30.3
29
30
McFadden, Kathryn
Lajeunesse
14:03.16
7:32.4
30
31
Green, Taylor
Assumption Colle
14:08.95
7:35.5
31
32
Jones, Morgan
Sandwich
14:09.08
7:35.5
32
33
Johnston, Mariah
Northern - Sarni
14:09.90
7:36.0
33
34
Campbell, Karley
North Lambton
14:13.30
7:37.8
34
35
Leonard, Alexa
Northern - Sarni
14:14.15
7:38.2
35
36
Habuda, Bella
Belle River
14:15.13
7:38.8
36
37
Hynes, Katelin
WF Herman
14:15.69
7:39.1
37
38
Conlon, Lexi
Belle River
14:17.02
7:39.8
38
39
Johnson, Riley
Chatham-Kent
14:26.19
7:44.7
39
40
Sproule, Janelle
Lambton Kent
14:28.08
7:45.7
40
41
Weerts, Madeline
L’Essor
14:32.97
7:48.3
41
42
Hiltz, Maddy
Chatham-Kent
14:33.28
7:48.5
42
43
Krahn, Kristina
Leamington
14:34.56
7:49.2
43
44
Taiariol, MacKenzie
WF Herman
14:36.99
7:50.5
44
45
Chretien, Cassie
L’Essor
14:38.32
7:51.2
45
46
Lariviere, Elise
L’Essor
14:41.38
7:52.9
46
47
Cato, Jovauna
Chatham-Kent
14:43.46
7:54.0
47
48
Hislop, Kristen
Northern - Sarni
14:45.58
7:55.1
48
49
Bowden, Laken
Tilbury
14:46.97
7:55.9
49
50
McPhedran, Joselyne
Sandwich
14:50.71
7:57.9
50
51
Laforet, Mackenzie
St Joseph's - St
14:53.87
7:59.6
51
52
Oriet, Isabelle
St Joseph's - St
14:56.34
8:00.9
52
53
Reaume, Kennedy
Essex
14:58.41
8:02.0
53
54
Price, Chelsey
St Clair
15:00.30
8:03.0
54
55
Leong, Haily
St Christopher
15:03.76
8:04.9
55
56
Ebbinghaus, Chloe
Vincent Massey
15:14.12
8:10.4
56
57
Gorey, Claire
St Anne - Windso
15:18.81
8:12.9
57
58
Hicks, Lydia
St Clair
15:20.48
8:13.8
58
59
Scane, Stephanie
Hon WC Kennedy
15:21.03
8:14.1
59
60
Love, Jennifer
Walkerville
15:22.67
8:15.0
60
61
Hayward, Kara
Walkerville
15:23.45
8:15.4
61
62
Goncz, Bianca
Walkerville
15:24.60
8:16.0
62
63
Renaud, Brooke
Chatham-Kent
15:25.67
8:16.6
63
64
Tracey, Sarah
St Anne - Windso
15:26.20
8:16.9
64
65
Hearn, Allison
Vincent Massey
15:27.34
8:17.5
65
66
Masse, Kylie
Sandwich
15:29.50
8:18.7
66
67
Johnston, Nicole
Chatham-Kent
15:34.16
8:21.2
67
68
Atkinson, Melanie
Tilbury
15:35.58
8:21.9
68
69
Chapados, Sydney
Vincent Massey
15:46.51
8:27.8
69
70
Temple, Madison
St Joseph's - St
15:46.75
8:27.9
70
71
Bennett, Amy
St Clair
15:59.48
8:34.8
71
72
Ross, Emily
Wallaceburg
16:04.45
8:37.4
72
73
Cantarutti, Kristynn
St Anne - Windso
16:13.59
8:42.3
73
74
Parker, Jordyn
North Lambton
16:14.90
8:43.0
74
75
Welacky, Cassie
Essex
16:16.27
8:43.8
75
76
Nauta, Julie
Blenheim
16:26.68
8:49.3
76
77
Green, Madie
Chatham-Kent
16:28.82
8:50.5
77
78
Park, Samantha
Belle River
16:31.33
8:51.8
78
79
Ferlaino, Stefanie
L’Essor
16:54.52
9:04.3
79
80
Aliaja, Pegi
Belle River
17:08.46
9:11.8
80
81
Pella, Micayla
Assumption Colle
17:33.04
9:24.9
81
82
Rupert, Dayna
Vincent Massey
17:48.88
9:33.4
82
83
Scarfe, Samantha
Sandwich
18:23.90
9:52.2
83
84
Munoz, Carolayn
St Joseph's - St
18:35.94
9:58.7
84
85
Tan, Charlotte
Riverside
18:38.29
9:59.9
85
86
Aversa, Veronica
Assumption Colle
18:44.53
10:03.3
86
87
Pollard, Shayla
Assumption Colle
18:58.70
10:10.9
87
88
Meunier, Noelle
L’Essor
19:30.59
10:28.0
88
89
Desbiens, Ricki
Riverside
19:50.00
10:38.4
89
90
Lucier, Sarah
Walkerville
19:57.91
10:42.7
90
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#swossaa
More videos
Midget Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
117 shares:
SWOSSAA XC Championships
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
,
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
1
2014
17
3
2013
5
4
2012
24
10
2011
28
8
2010
5
9
2009
5
2008
2
2007
2
2006
2
2005
2
2004
2
2003
2
2002
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#swossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!