Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
you RUN the place
244 Talbot St N, Essex, Ontario, N8M 2E1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sara Namespetra
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (10)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (16)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (16)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (7)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 27th 2011, 2:44am
Comments
SWOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 26, 2011
Cantara Park, Sarnia, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
18:40.74
3:44
1
2
Bracci, Ashley
Vincent Massey
19:27.01
3:53
2
3
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
19:40.83
3:56
3
4
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
19:43.94
3:56
4
5
Moore, Alex
Vincent Massey
19:46.90
3:57
5
6
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
19:52.64
3:58
6
7
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
20:00.46
4:00
7
8
Magtanong, Bernadette
Northern - Sarni
20:03.33
4:00
8
9
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
20:21.09
4:04
9
10
Lee, Erinn
Wallaceburg
20:26.54
4:05
10
11
Nicholas, Breanne
Blenheim
20:30.41
4:06
11
12
Vermeulen, Anneri
St Christopher
20:47.03
4:09
12
13
Wong, Michelle
Northern - Sarni
20:53.91
4:10
13
14
Harris, Nathalie
St Christopher
20:55.76
4:11
14
15
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
20:58.16
4:11
15
16
deLiberato, Katrina
Chatham-Kent
20:58.40
4:11
16
17
Desjardins, Amanda
Essex
21:05.18
4:13
17
18
Jubenville, Mandie
WF Herman
21:09.71
4:14
18
19
d'Esterre, Laurenne
St Christopher
21:13.03
4:14
19
20
Therrien, Michaela
Belle River
21:14.98
4:15
20
21
Campigotto, Angelica
Holy Names - Win
21:26.07
4:17
21
22
McArthur, Avery
Ursuline College
21:28.62
4:17
22
23
Steen, Jacey
St Anne - Windso
21:30.83
4:18
23
24
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
21:31.13
4:18
24
25
Flook, Olivia
Blenheim
21:31.37
4:18
25
26
Ditty, Emily
St Anne - Windso
21:38.89
4:19
26
27
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
21:40.02
4:20
27
28
Namespetra, Sara
Essex
21:42.33
4:20
28
29
Thomas, Holly
Northern - Sarni
21:51.34
4:22
29
30
George, Jana
North Lambton
21:52.03
4:22
30
31
Boissoneault, Mel
Essex
21:52.34
4:22
31
32
Maish, Carly
Ursuline College
21:55.33
4:23
32
33
Habuda, Bella
Belle River
21:56.19
4:23
33
34
Chevalier, Jacqueline
L’Essor
21:57.26
4:23
34
35
Sparnaay, Emma
Belle River
21:58.32
4:23
35
36
Tofflemire, Holly
Tilbury
22:07.28
4:25
36
37
Bertucci, Liz
St Thomas of Vil
22:10.72
4:26
37
38
Hooyer, Cassandra
Chatham Christia
22:11.49
4:26
38
39
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
22:15.87
4:27
39
40
Durward, Mackenzie
Kingsville
22:19.45
4:27
40
41
Poulin, Jacquelyn
Belle River
22:24.80
4:29
41
42
Cornelissen, Ashley
North Lambton
22:27.74
4:29
42
43
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
22:31.35
4:30
43
44
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
22:32.35
4:30
44
45
Conlon, Lexi
Belle River
22:34.45
4:30
45
46
Saul, Erika
Northern - Sarni
22:42.23
4:32
46
47
Trombley, Carlie
Holy Names - Win
22:46.93
4:33
47
48
Savo, Michelle
St Christopher
22:57.08
4:35
48
49
Valeri, Cassandra
St Anne - Windso
23:02.24
4:36
49
50
Ritchie, Deanna
Northern - Sarni
23:12.08
4:38
50
51
Young, Becky
St Anne - Windso
23:18.39
4:39
51
52
Mutis, Carolyn
Northern - Sarni
23:21.25
4:40
52
53
Cameron, Kathleen
Hon WC Kennedy
23:22.06
4:40
53
54
McTavish, Lauren
Wallaceburg
23:24.33
4:40
54
55
Dipasquale, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
23:27.42
4:41
55
56
VandenEynde, Amy
Lambton Central
23:31.10
4:42
56
57
Harrogate, Meghan
Chatham-Kent
23:31.62
4:42
57
58
Ebbinghaus, Chloe
Vincent Massey
23:36.96
4:43
58
59
Renaud, Alisha
St Christopher
23:37.09
4:43
59
60
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
23:37.60
4:43
60
61
Fuerth, Crandall
St Anne - Windso
23:37.76
4:43
61
62
Alcena, Celeste
Riverside
23:38.82
4:43
62
63
Casier, Megan
Lambton Central
23:40.43
4:44
63
64
Krayenbrink, Alyssa
Wallaceburg
23:41.10
4:44
64
65
Battocchio, Patty
Riverside
23:43.28
4:44
65
66
Shaw, Cara
General Amherst
23:43.81
4:44
66
67
Paxton, Missy
Chatham-Kent
23:47.25
4:45
67
68
Primeau, Darian
Riverside
23:50.12
4:46
68
69
Janisse, Sabrina
L’Essor
23:53.40
4:46
69
70
McLean, Alex
WF Herman
23:55.25
4:47
70
71
Jamina, Andjela
Riverside
23:55.94
4:47
71
72
Tremblay, Josee
L’Essor
23:57.35
4:47
72
73
Barcic, Stefanie
L’Essor
24:01.80
4:48
73
74
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
24:11.19
4:50
74
75
Lebel, Rachelle
St Thomas of Vil
24:11.74
4:50
75
76
Spragg, Allison
General Amherst
24:11.90
4:50
76
77
Teeple, Joline
North Lambton
24:18.52
4:51
77
78
Pittl, Sydney
St Anne - Windso
24:24.10
4:52
78
79
Chana-Johnson, Chelsea
Chatham-Kent
24:30.38
4:54
79
80
Bourque, Danielle
St Christopher
24:34.81
4:55
80
81
Jamieson, Jessica
Lambton Central
24:35.11
4:55
81
82
O'Neil, Chelsea
Essex
24:35.96
4:55
82
83
Flook, Atlanta
Blenheim
24:41.59
4:56
83
84
Saffran, Alex
Sandwich
24:42.18
4:56
84
85
McTavish, Erin
Wallaceburg
24:42.71
4:56
85
86
Smallhorn, Mackenzie
Sandwich
24:44.64
4:57
86
87
Manzocco, Marisa
Holy Names - Win
24:54.55
4:58
87
88
Bassakos, Erica
Holy Names - Win
24:56.48
4:59
88
89
Humphrey, Katie
St Thomas of Vil
24:56.92
4:59
89
90
Andrews, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
24:59.53
4:59
90
91
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
25:02.37
5:00
91
92
Gordon, Alex
North Lambton
25:02.41
5:00
92
93
Delic, Leina
Hon WC Kennedy
25:02.84
5:00
93
94
Willms, Marisa
Belle River
25:04.43
5:00
94
95
Bertucci, Sarah
St Thomas of Vil
25:07.81
5:01
95
96
Holmes, Sydney
Chatham-Kent
25:07.84
5:01
96
97
Garrod, Erica
General Amherst
25:13.30
5:02
97
98
Wright, Elisa
Harrow
25:17.24
5:03
98
99
McKinlay, Ally
Ursuline College
25:18.22
5:03
99
100
Leduc, Rachelle
Vincent Massey
25:18.56
5:03
100
101
Bogl, Alicia
Vincent Massey
25:18.85
5:03
101
102
Skutovich, Alex
Riverside
25:19.94
5:04
102
103
Sandford, Shannen
Sandwich
25:21.11
5:04
103
104
Snider, Jill
Walkerville
25:26.93
5:05
104
105
Bourassa, Michelle
ES St Francis Xa
25:28.02
5:05
105
106
Gardiner, Heather
Northern - Sarni
25:33.99
5:06
106
107
Charlton, Jordana
Essex
25:34.80
5:07
107
108
Meloche, Taylor
General Amherst
25:40.05
5:08
108
109
Yuen, Jocelyn
Assumption Colle
25:43.37
5:08
109
110
Boyd, Lauren
North Lambton
25:47.19
5:09
110
111
Petro, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
25:54.94
5:11
111
112
McLean, Paula
Northern - Sarni
25:59.15
5:11
112
113
Zottl, Amanda
Northern - Sarni
26:05.42
5:13
113
114
Wong, Sarah
Academie Ste. Ce
26:06.02
5:13
114
115
Williams, Megan
Chatham-Kent
26:07.65
5:13
115
116
Bondy, Alex
Vincent Massey
26:15.26
5:15
116
117
Sauro, Laura
Assumption Colle
26:19.13
5:15
117
118
Federbar, Michelle
St Joseph's - Wi
26:25.60
5:17
118
119
Rutter, Sophie
Belle River
26:26.27
5:17
119
120
Branton, Samantha
Academie Ste. Ce
26:38.84
5:19
120
121
Carpani, Veronica
St Clair
26:50.30
5:22
121
122
Lim, Amanda
St Joseph's - Wi
26:53.74
5:22
122
123
Grieves, Megan
Harrow
26:55.89
5:23
123
124
Le Manceau, Lea
North Lambton
26:56.91
5:23
124
125
D'Arcy, Monique
St Patrick - Thu
26:57.76
5:23
125
126
Carey, Taylor
Chatham-Kent
27:00.90
5:24
126
127
Motruk, Sylvia
Harrow
27:07.52
5:25
127
128
Wolfe, Alice
Harrow
27:08.01
5:25
128
129
Lassaline, Rachelle
Lambton Central
27:14.27
5:26
129
130
Bunt, Katie
Belle River
27:17.54
5:27
130
131
Kouvelas, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
27:18.37
5:27
131
132
Kouvelas, Meighan
St Anne - Windso
27:18.48
5:27
132
133
Dawson, Rebecca
Lambton Central
27:18.86
5:27
133
134
Baker, Anne
St Anne - Windso
27:25.45
5:29
134
135
Sykora, Natalaie
St Joseph's - Wi
27:27.26
5:29
135
136
Jenner, Megan
Harrow
27:28.89
5:29
136
137
Doucette, Jamie
Walkerville
27:29.75
5:30
137
138
Ward, Ashley
Hon WC Kennedy
27:32.97
5:30
138
139
Kirk, Emily
Northern - Sarni
27:48.51
5:33
139
140
Harris, Katie
Assumption Colle
28:07.50
5:37
140
141
Kuhn, Alex
Sandwich
28:26.39
5:41
141
142
Hunter, Nicole
St Joseph's - Wi
28:37.27
5:43
142
143
Ali Noor, Muna
John L Forster
28:37.79
5:43
143
144
Howes, Ashley
St Patrick - Thu
28:42.05
5:44
144
145
Janisse, Chelsea
St Anne - Windso
28:43.83
5:44
145
146
Beemer, Hailey
St Joseph's - Wi
29:04.79
5:49
146
147
Mertz, Alexandria
Harrow
29:04.86
5:49
147
148
Chlumeky, Victoria
Riverside
29:26.16
5:53
148
149
Dycha, Adelaide
Riverside
29:26.21
5:53
149
150
Dunlop, Alison
Riverside
29:43.42
5:56
150
151
Barry, Jen
John McGregor
29:54.17
5:58
151
152
Zavits, Jennifer
Lambton Central
30:11.04
6:02
152
153
Maris, Lawren
Blenheim
30:14.08
6:02
153
154
Poelier, Alicia
Lambton Central
30:15.38
6:03
154
155
Anderson, Emily
St Anne - Windso
30:24.46
6:04
155
156
Mirza, Mayce
St Anne - Windso
30:24.94
6:05
156
157
Bayliss, Danyelle
Riverside
30:24.98
6:05
157
158
Gloor, Emilie
Riverside
30:34.84
6:07
158
159
Stark, Megan
St Anne - Windso
31:40.10
6:20
159
160
Malaquois, Michaela
St Anne - Windso
31:40.48
6:20
160
161
Jouduh, Anfal
John L Forster
32:04.64
6:25
161
162
Hiltz, Maddy
Chatham-Kent
32:18.84
6:27
162
163
Hoven, Christine
Lambton Central
32:45.32
6:33
163
164
Landry, Nicole
Riverside
32:48.14
6:33
164
165
Hawkins, Britney
Riverside
32:49.60
6:34
165
166
Nicholas, Amber
Blenheim
32:56.13
6:35
166
167
Mazzzali, Sera
L’Essor
33:03.49
6:36
167
168
Chappell, Julia
Walkerville
33:12.36
6:38
168
169
Richard, Tori
St Clair
33:39.50
6:43
169
170
Chappus, Danielle
Sandwich
39:21.73
7:52
170
171
Riopelle, Sherisse
St Joseph's - Wi
39:40.19
7:56
171
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#swossa
208 shares:
SWOSSAA XC Championships
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
,
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
view all
1
like:
SharonT
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
1
2014
17
3
2013
5
4
2012
24
10
2011
28
8
2010
5
9
2009
5
2008
2
2007
2
2006
2
2005
2
2004
2
2003
2
2002
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#swossa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!